Roster NILES 2019

THURSDAY SETUP OCTOBER 24
FRIDAY CLINIC OCTOBER 25
SATURDAY CLINIC AND TEARDOWN OCTOBER 26

Thursday 10/24 –  5:00 PM
  Setup  Coordinators
Dental Equipment Lead – Mike Lynch Dentists – Bill McKinley
Supplies & Sterilization Lead – Kimbra Bloom Hygienists – Lisa Schmidt
Assistants – Susie Bishop
Setup – Mike Chance, Patient Intake – Heather McKinley
Setup Coordinator – Dave Aki
 
Friday 10/25 –  7:45 AM / 5:00 PM
  Triage
John Davis Dentist
Assistant
Justyna Sarkis (hyg stu) X-Ray
  Dentist Dental Assistant
1 Colleen McShane-confirmed Kimbra Bloom – confirmed
2 Jordan Kushner-confirmed Suzette Pettigree – confirmed
3 Lauren Ming-confirmed Van Nguyen  – confirmed
4 Luke Stephens-confirmed Sowmya Alla – confirmed
5 Peter Neuhaus-confirmed Enas Alnass – confirmed
6 Ralph Shepstone-confirmed Tawney Gonalez – confirmed
Bkup NOT Bkup – waiting conf – James Orbon
  Hygienists Hygiene Assistant
1 Tracey White-confirmed Jennifer Banner (hyg stu)
2 Nancy Attia Martha Gerischer (hyg stu)
3 Jaycelline Ancheta
4 Kathleen Davis-confirmed
Bkup
  Sterilization Supplies / Equip Assist
1 Susie Bishop Aundrea Hoffman
2 Bill Bishop
Bkup
  Patient Intake
1 Milcah Barona
2 Phyllis Lynch
Coordinator Heather McKinley
  Breakfast Lunch 
Peter Grant
 
Saturday 10/26 –  7:45 AM / 4:00 PM
  Triage
Francsico Enverga / Rita Raffoul Dentist
Rita Raffoul / Francsico Enverga Assistant
Kelly Bahmandeji X-Ray
  Dentist Dental Assistant
1 Spencer Bloom-confirmed Kimbra Bloom – confirmed
2 Mike Nolan-confirmed Catie Bahmandeji  – confirmed
3 Bill Holohan-confirmed Elena Grozdanova – confirmed
4 Paul Chaiken-confirmed Nancy Attia – confirmed
5 Liya Kunnassery-confirmed Van Nguyen – Confirmed
6 Scott Hopf-confirmed Dung Ta – confirmed
Bkup Maria Molnar Simona Pivelis – confirmed
  Hygienists Hygiene Assistant
1 Rebecca Perez-confirmed Isabell Lazar (pre-dent) – confirmed
2 Laura Scully-confirmed Muhammad Diab – confirmed
3 Sheila Scott – Welch Michael Momchev (pre-dent) – confirmed
4 Melat Hussen-confirmed Kaley Te (pre-dent) – confirmed
Bkup
  Sterilization Supplies / Equip Assist
1 Aundrea Hoffman Simona Pivelis – confirmed
2 Kaitlin King (hyg stu) Luis Gonzalez (hyg stu)
Bkup Olivia Kolak (hyg stu)
  Patient Intake
1 Milcah Barona / Surabhi Bhatt
2 Sue Jablonski RN
Coordinator  Heather McKinley
  Breakfast Lunch 
  Teardown Teardown Coordinator
 Mike Lynch – Lead David Aki
Bkup